The Ivory Tower - A Within Temptation Forum

Welcome, Guest!
 
HomePortalFAQSearchMemberlistUsergroupsStoreRegisterLog in

Visitor messages | Profile | Statistics | Friends | Contact

All about BigBossWTF

Male
 
Sagittarius
 
Dragon
 
Number of posts :
4931
 
Birthday :
1988-12-11
 
Age :
30
 
Location :
USA (California)
 
Job/hobbies :
College/Work
 
Humor :
Recent studies have shown that nine out of every ten Americans need to shut the fuck up! LMFAO!
 
Favorite WT song :
All I Need
The Howling
Utopia
Memories
 
Bless :
75 / 20075 / 200
 
Curse :
0 / 2000 / 200
 
Real name :
Roberto A. Velasquez
 
Registration date :
2009-05-18
 
BigBossWTF
BigBossWTF
Rank: Ice Queen
Ice Queen
BigBossWTF friends
HandOfSorrow
HandOfSorrow

Offline Offline
Sweet Sorrow
Sweet Sorrow

Offline Offline
Ktsunami
Ktsunami

Offline Offline
101WTFan101
101WTFan101

Offline Offline
FallenHalos
FallenHalos

Offline Offline
magnoly
magnoly

Offline Offline
AngelDA27
AngelDA27

Offline Offline
WTrocker
WTrocker

Offline Offline
See all friends (13)