The Ivory Tower - A Within Temptation Forum

Welcome, Guest!
 
HomePortalFAQSearchMemberlistUsergroupsStoreRegisterLog in

Visitor messages | Profile | Statistics | Friends | Contact

All about sancta_Terra

Female
 
Leo
 
Dragon
 
Number of posts :
17
 
Birthday :
1988-08-17
 
Age :
30
 
Location :
France
 
Favorite WT song :
Angels
 
Bless :
0 / 2000 / 200
 
Curse :
0 / 2000 / 200
 
Real name :
Isabelle
 
Registration date :
2009-08-03
 
sancta_Terra
avatar
Rank: Jane Doe
Jane Doe
sancta_Terra friends
sancta_Terra has no friends yet