The Ivory Tower - A Within Temptation Forum

Welcome, Guest!
 
HomePortalFAQSearchMemberlistUsergroupsStoreRegisterLog in

Visitor messages | Profile | Statistics | Friends | Contact

All about midnightimmortal

Female
 
Aries
 
Dog
 
Number of posts :
9
 
Birthday :
1994-03-24
 
Age :
23
 
Location :
Windsor, UK
 
Job/hobbies :
Music, reading, writing, the internetz, being negetive and anti social
 
Favorite WT song :
Mother Earth
 
Bless :
0 / 2000 / 200
 
Curse :
0 / 2000 / 200
 
Real name :
Mia Riddle
 
Registration date :
2009-08-26
 
midnightimmortal
avatar
Rank: Jane Doe
Jane Doe
midnightimmortal friends
midnightimmortal has no friends yet