The Ivory Tower - A Within Temptation Forum

Welcome, Guest!
 
HomePortalFAQSearchMemberlistUsergroupsStoreRegisterLog in

Visitor messages | Profile | Statistics | Friends | Contact

All about xut0piax

Male
 
Leo
 
Goat
 
Number of posts :
524
 
Birthday :
1991-08-12
 
Age :
27
 
Location :
Guernsey (Channel Islands)
 
Job/hobbies :
Music Art!
 
Humor :
♥Sharon♥
 
Favorite WT song :
All
 
Bless :
0 / 2000 / 200
 
Curse :
0 / 2000 / 200
 
Real name :
Glen
 
Registration date :
2009-10-23
 
xut0piax
avatar
Rank: Forsaken
Forsaken
xut0piax friends
xut0piax has no friends yet