The Ivory Tower - A Within Temptation Forum

Welcome, Guest!
 
HomePortalFAQSearchMemberlistUsergroupsStoreRegisterLog in

Visitor messages | Profile | Statistics | Friends | Contact

All about NateScion

Male
 
Pisces
 
Dog
 
Number of posts :
47
 
Birthday :
1994-03-16
 
Age :
24
 
Location :
Germany/Poland
 
Favorite WT song :
The Promise
 
Bless :
0 / 2000 / 200
 
Curse :
0 / 2000 / 200
 
Real name :
Bartosz (Nathanael) Very Happy
 
Registration date :
2009-12-28
 
NateScion
avatar
Rank: Jane Doe
Jane Doe
NateScion friends
NateScion has no friends yet