The Ivory Tower - A Within Temptation Forum

Welcome, Guest!
 
HomePortalFAQSearchMemberlistUsergroupsStoreRegisterLog in

Visitor messages | Profile | Statistics | Friends | Contact

All about GothicTess116

Female
 
Capricorn
 
Rooster
 
Number of posts :
1
 
Birthday :
1994-01-14
 
Age :
24
 
Location :
Wageningen
 
Job/hobbies :
singin, talking with friends day dreaming
 
Favorite WT song :
Some where, Angels and Ice queen
 
Bless :
0 / 2000 / 200
 
Curse :
0 / 2000 / 200
 
Real name :
Tessa
 
Registration date :
2010-04-03
 
GothicTess116
avatar
Rank: Jane Doe
Jane Doe
GothicTess116 friends
GothicTess116 has no friends yet