The Ivory Tower - A Within Temptation Forum

Welcome, Guest!
 
HomePortalFAQSearchMemberlistUsergroupsStoreRegisterLog in

Visitor messages | Profile | Statistics | Friends | Contact

All about CelticBotan

Female
 
Sagittarius
 
Snake
 
Number of posts :
31
 
Birthday :
1989-12-14
 
Age :
28
 
Location :
São Paulo/Brazil
 
Job/hobbies :
Drawing, listening to music
 
Favorite WT song :
Sinéad, Faster, Iron, Jillian
 
Bless :
0 / 2000 / 200
 
Curse :
0 / 2000 / 200
 
Real name :
Barbara
 
Registration date :
2010-05-18
 
CelticBotan

Rank: Jane Doe
Jane Doe
CelticBotan friends
CelticBotan has no friends yet