The Ivory Tower - A Within Temptation Forum

Welcome, Guest!
 
HomePortalFAQSearchMemberlistUsergroupsStoreRegisterLog in

Visitor messages | Profile | Statistics | Friends | Contact

All about Defender

Female
 
Capricorn
 
Cat
 
Number of posts :
971
 
Birthday :
1987-12-29
 
Age :
29
 
Location :
Antrim Coast
 
Job/hobbies :
Defending PJA,JML,MH & GE
 
Humor :
The Kangaroo might find it Kanga rude
 
Favorite WT song :
Somewhere Stand My Ground Sinead Iron Our Farewell
 
Bless :
0 / 2000 / 200
 
Curse :
0 / 2000 / 200
 
Real name :
Lynz
 
Registration date :
2010-11-22
 
Defender
avatar
Rank: Forsaken
Forsaken
Defender friends
Defender has no friends yet