The Ivory Tower - A Within Temptation Forum

Welcome, Guest!
 
HomePortalFAQSearchMemberlistUsergroupsStoreRegisterLog in

Visitor messages | Profile | Statistics | Friends | Contact

All about Mimzzis

Female
 
Aries
 
Pig
 
Number of posts :
99
 
Birthday :
1995-03-28
 
Age :
22
 
Location :
Poland
 
Favorite WT song :
Every song ;D
 
Bless :
0 / 2000 / 200
 
Curse :
0 / 2000 / 200
 
Real name :
Asia
 
Registration date :
2011-02-18
 
Mimzzis
avatar
Rank: Jane Doe
Jane Doe
Mimzzis friends
Mimzzis has no friends yet