The Ivory Tower - A Within Temptation Forum

Welcome, Guest!
 
HomePortalFAQSearchMemberlistUsergroupsStoreRegisterLog in

Visitor messages | Profile | Statistics | Friends | Contact

All about vanessaweber

Female
 
Aries
 
Pig
 
Number of posts :
127
 
Birthday :
1995-04-07
 
Age :
23
 
Location :
U.S.A
 
Favorite WT song :
The Truth Beneath The Rose, Never-Ending Story, Somewhe
 
Bless :
0 / 2000 / 200
 
Curse :
0 / 2000 / 200
 
Real name :
Vanessa Weber
 
Registration date :
2011-04-06
 
vanessaweber
avatar
Rank: Jane Doe
Jane Doe
vanessaweber friends
vanessaweber has no friends yet