The Ivory Tower - A Within Temptation Forum

Welcome, Guest!
 
HomePortalFAQSearchMemberlistUsergroupsStoreRegisterLog in

Visitor messages | Profile | Statistics | Friends | Contact

All about FreakArtist

Female
 
Taurus
 
Dog
 
Number of posts :
1
 
Birthday :
1994-05-06
 
Age :
24
 
Location :
Australia
 
Job/hobbies :
I'm pretty much just a LOTR-obsessed gamer who has Within Temptation playing 24/7 in her room
 
Humor :
Typical Aussie
 
Favorite WT song :
Truth Beneath the Rose, Deceiver of Fools, Forgiven, St
 
Bless :
0 / 2000 / 200
 
Curse :
0 / 2000 / 200
 
Real name :
Mel
 
Registration date :
2011-09-01
 
FreakArtist
avatar
Rank: Jane Doe
Jane Doe
FreakArtist friends
FreakArtist has no friends yet