The Ivory Tower - A Within Temptation Forum

Welcome, Guest!
 
HomePortalFAQSearchMemberlistUsergroupsStoreRegisterLog in

Visitor messages | Profile | Statistics | Friends | Contact

All about Leonora

Female
 
Libra
 
Dog
 
Number of posts :
3
 
Birthday :
1994-10-15
 
Age :
23
 
Location :
Milano, Italy
 
Job/hobbies :
Opera singing, Music, Opera, Theatre
 
Favorite WT song :
The truth beneath the rose
 
Bless :
0 / 2000 / 200
 
Curse :
0 / 2000 / 200
 
Real name :
Giulia
 
Registration date :
2011-10-12
 
Leonora
avatar
Rank: Jane Doe
Jane Doe
Leonora friends
Leonora has no friends yet