The Ivory Tower - A Within Temptation Forum

Welcome, Guest!
 
HomePortalFAQSearchMemberlistUsergroupsStoreRegisterLog in

Visitor messages | Profile | Statistics | Friends | Contact

All about Darkayje

Female
 
Leo
 
Snake
 
Number of posts :
28
 
Birthday :
1989-08-04
 
Age :
29
 
Location :
Newcastle UK
 
Job/hobbies :
Nursery Assistant
 
Humor :
Sarcastic.. ..FILTHY!
 
Favorite WT song :
The Last Dance, Our Farewell, The Swan Song, Restless
 
Bless :
0 / 2000 / 200
 
Curse :
0 / 2000 / 200
 
Real name :
Kayje Newton
 
Registration date :
2011-12-20
 
Darkayje
avatar
Rank: Jane Doe
Jane Doe
Darkayje friends
Darkayje has no friends yet