The Ivory Tower - A Within Temptation Forum

Welcome, Guest!
 
HomePortalFAQSearchMemberlistUsergroupsStoreRegisterLog in

Visitor messages | Profile | Statistics | Friends | Contact

All about FallenHalos

Female
 
Gemini
 
Dog
 
Number of posts :
6906
 
Birthday :
1994-06-20
 
Age :
24
 
Location :
Somewhere
 
Job/hobbies :
Psychology, Reading, Music, Writing, Friends
 
Humor :
( . ) ( . )
 
Favorite WT song :
Our Farewell, Towards the End, Utopia, Caged
 
Bless :
64 / 20064 / 200
 
Curse :
0 / 2000 / 200
 
Real name :
Rynne
 
Registration date :
2008-03-30
 
FallenHalos
avatar
Rank: What Have You Done?!
What Have You Done?!
FallenHalos friends
avatar
BigBossWTF

Offline Offline
avatar
WTrocker

Offline Offline
See all friends (3)