The Ivory Tower - A Within Temptation Forum

Welcome, Guest!
 
HomePortalFAQSearchMemberlistUsergroupsStoreRegisterLog in

Visitor messages | Profile | Statistics | Friends | Contact

All about ice-queen

Female
 
Scorpio
 
Goat
 
Number of posts :
5150
 
Birthday :
1991-11-15
 
Age :
26
 
Location :
Kent, England
 
Favorite WT song :
Utopia, Stand My Ground
 
Bless :
191 / 200191 / 200
 
Curse :
0 / 2000 / 200
 
Real name :
Samantha (Or as everyone knows me as Sam)
 
Registration date :
2008-04-05
 
ice-queen
avatar
Rank: Converter
Converter
ice-queen friends
ice-queen has no friends yet