The Ivory Tower - A Within Temptation Forum

Welcome, Guest!
 
HomePortalFAQSearchMemberlistUsergroupsStoreRegisterLog in

Visitor messages | Profile | Statistics | Friends | Contact

All about Lady Draconian

Female
 
Cancer
 
Dog
 
Number of posts :
8166
 
Birthday :
1994-07-05
 
Age :
24
 
Location :
UK
 
Job/hobbies :
Poet
 
Humor :
It's here,somewhere
 
Favorite WT song :
Pale, Caged, Lost, Forgiven
 
Bless :
90 / 20090 / 200
 
Curse :
0 / 2000 / 200
 
Real name :
Tayla
 
Registration date :
2008-06-30
 
Lady Draconian
Lady Draconian
Rank: Converter
Converter
Lady Draconian friends
Ktsunami
Ktsunami

Offline Offline
wtfan1995
wtfan1995

Offline Offline
FallenHalos
FallenHalos

Offline Offline
101WTFan101
101WTFan101

Offline Offline
magnoly
magnoly

Offline Offline
BigBossWTF
BigBossWTF

Offline Offline
See all friends (6)