The Ivory Tower - A Within Temptation Forum

Welcome, Guest!
 
HomePortalFAQSearchMemberlistUsergroupsStoreRegisterLog in

Visitor messages | Profile | Statistics | Friends | Contact

All about Anna

Female
 
Sagittarius
 
Dog
 
Number of posts :
1412
 
Birthday :
1994-11-25
 
Age :
22
 
Location :
Edmonton, Alberta, Canada
 
Job/hobbies :
Drawing, Piano, Youtube, Runescape, Video Gaming...
 
Humor :
Twisted >:)
 
Favorite WT song :
The Dance
 
Bless :
50 / 20050 / 200
 
Curse :
0 / 2000 / 200
 
Real name :
Anna...duh. XD
 
Registration date :
2008-07-27
 
Anna
avatar
Rank: Restless
Restless
Anna friends
avatar
wtfan1995

Offline Offline
avatar
Caz

Offline Offline
See all friends (2)