The Ivory Tower - A Within Temptation Forum

Welcome, Guest!
 
HomePortalFAQSearchMemberlistUsergroupsStoreRegisterLog in

Visitor messages | Profile | Statistics | Friends | Contact

All about WTrocker

Female
 
Sagittarius
 
Rat
 
Number of posts :
11505
 
Birthday :
1996-11-30
 
Age :
22
 
Location :
Here! No, no, here! No, not there. Here!
 
Job/hobbies :
Proud fangirl and full time WT sheep
 
Humor :
Rawr goes the sheep!
 
Favorite WT song :
Caged
 
Bless :
100 / 200100 / 200
 
Curse :
0 / 2000 / 200
 
Real name :
Fani
 
Registration date :
2009-01-26
 
WTrocker
WTrocker
Rank: Shaggermuffin
Shaggermuffin
WTrocker friends
101WTFan101
101WTFan101

Offline Offline
Ktsunami
Ktsunami

Offline Offline
BigBossWTF
BigBossWTF

Offline Offline
magnoly
magnoly

Offline Offline
FallenHalos
FallenHalos

Offline Offline
Sweet Sorrow
Sweet Sorrow

Offline Offline
AngelDA27
AngelDA27

Offline Offline
LeiaLeFey
LeiaLeFey

Offline Offline
See all friends (10)