The Ivory Tower - A Within Temptation Forum

Welcome, Guest!
 
HomePortalFAQSearchMemberlistUsergroupsStoreRegisterLog in

Visitor messages | Profile | Statistics | Friends | Contact

All about magnoly

Female
 
Taurus
 
Snake
 
Number of posts :
4031
 
Birthday :
1989-04-28
 
Age :
29
 
Location :
Poland
 
Favorite WT song :
The Promise
 
Bless :
43 / 20043 / 200
 
Curse :
0 / 2000 / 200
 
Real name :
Gosia
 
Registration date :
2009-02-12
 
magnoly
magnoly
Rank: Ice Queen
Ice Queen
magnoly friends
Dragana
Dragana

Offline Offline
davidburke
davidburke

Offline Offline
WTrocker
WTrocker

Offline Offline
BigBossWTF
BigBossWTF

Offline Offline
See all friends (5)