The Ivory Tower - A Within Temptation Forum

Welcome, Guest!
 
HomePortalFAQSearchMemberlistUsergroupsStoreRegisterLog in

Visitor messages | Profile | Statistics | Friends | Contact

All about davidburke

Male
 
Gemini
 
Snake
 
Number of posts :
18
 
Birthday :
1989-05-23
 
Age :
29
 
Location :
Galway, Ireland
 
Job/hobbies :
in college, love music
 
Favorite WT song :
destroyed
 
Bless :
0 / 2000 / 200
 
Curse :
0 / 2000 / 200
 
Real name :
David Burke
 
Registration date :
2009-04-13
 
davidburke
avatar
Rank: Jane Doe
Jane Doe
davidburke friends
avatar
magnoly

Offline Offline
avatar
Ktsunami

Offline Offline
avatar
NeonFishnets

Offline Offline
See all friends (3)